Přidej zprávu »
Lukáš: Ne 18.11.: Stará Bělá - Young Guns 4:1, BAH - Netopýři 10:3, Nebory - Slivovice 1:3
Verča: So 17.11.: Staří psi - Lahvators 1:3, Tatra - Bartošovice 4:3, Brušperk - Netopýři B 1:11, Jestřábi - Veřovice 2:3, Hájov - Bruins 9:4, Palkovice - Petřvald 1:13
Bětka: Pá 16.11.: Frenštát - Independent 10:8, Závišice -Fešáci 9:4
Bětka: Ne 11.11.: Stará bělá - Predators 9:4, BAH - Young guns 5:8, Nebory - Netopýři 10:4, Lahvators - Frenštát 7:2
Verča: So 10.11.: Netopýři B - Závišice 12:4, Bartošovice - Brušperk 18:2, Kozlovice - Hájov 2:4, Bruins - Palkovice 7:4
Bětka: Pá 9.11. : Independent - Tatra 6:4, Werewolves - Staří psi 3:2
Bětka: Ne 4.11. : Predators - BAH 0:5 kontumačně, Netopýři - Slivovice 3:4, Young guns - Nebory 3:5, Lahvators - Werewolves 1:3
Verča: So 3.11.: Fešáci - Brušperk 5:3, Netopýři "B" - Tatra 6:1
Bětka: Pá 2.11. : Independent - Staří psi 9:11, Hájov - Jestřábi 3:5
Bětka: Ne 28.10. : Slivovice - Young guns 10:4, BAH - Stará bělá 3:4, Nebory - Predators 3:2, Frenštát - Netopýři B 1:7
Verča: Ne 28.10.: Werewolves - Independent 4:6, Bruins - Janovice 1:10
Bětka: So 27.10.:Tatra - Fešáci 11:3, Veřovice - Petřvald 2:4, Brušperk - Závišice 7:6 sn
Bětka: Pá 26.10.: Kozlovice - Palkovice 5:4, Staří psi - Bartošovice 3:8
Martin: Ne. 21.10. - Young Guns - Netopýři 7:2, Predators - Slivovice 0:4, Stará Bělá - Nebory 1:2 sn., Fešáci - Frenštát 5:0
Martin: Závišice - Tatra 8:7,
Bětka: So 20.10.: Bartošovice - Werewolves 5:0, Netopýři B - Staří psi 11:3
Bětka: Pá 19.10.: Independent - Lahvators 8:3, Petřvald - Kozlovice 4:1
Petr: Ne.: Lahvators - Bartosovice 1:6, Slivovice - Stara Bela 4:1, Netopyri - Predators 8:1
Verča: Ne 14.10.: Janovice - Veřovice 11:8
Verča: So 13.10.: Werewolves - Netopýři "B" 5:8, Staří psi - Fešáci 6:8, Frenštát - Závišice 2:3 SN
Bětka: Pá 12.10. : Palkovice - Jestřábi 2:6, Tatra - Brušperk 7:6
Lukáš: Ne 7.10.: Predators - Young Guns 1:10, Stará Bělá - Netopýři 3:2sn, BAH - Slivovice 11:1
Bětka: Ne 7.10. : Jestřábi - Petřvald 3:1, Kozlovice - Janovice 4:7, Veřovice - Bruins 11:5
Bětka: Pá 5.10. : Hájov - Palkovice 3:1, Netopýři B - Lahvators 5:1
Lukáš: Ne 30.9.: Young Guns - Stará Bělá 3:4, Netopýři - BAH 4:10, Slivovice - Nebory 3:9, Bartošovice - Independent 12:4
Verča: So 29.9.: Bruins - Kozlovice 3:4, Janovice - Jetřábi 3:2, Petřvald - Hájov 3:4, Fešáci - Werewolves 1:3
Bětka: Pá 28.9.: Závišice - Staří Psi 2:8
Lukáš: Ne 23.9.: Jestřábi - Bruins 3:2, Frenštát - Tatra 7:8
Bětka: So 22.9.: Kozlovice - Veřovice 5:6 sn, Rybnikáři - Petřvald 4:6, Hájov - Janovice 2:5
Verča: So 22.9.: Werewolves - Závišice 7:4, Staří psi - Brušperk 8:6
Bětka: Pá 21.9.: Independent - Netopýři B 4:7, Lahvators - Fešáci 9:5
Bětka: Ne 16.9.: Petřvald-Palkovice 6:5;Bruins-Hájov 0:5;Veřovice-Jestřábi 2:6
Verča: So 15.9.: Fešáci - Independent 2:18, Závišice - Lahvators 2:4, Netopýři B - Bartošovice 4:8
Bětka: Pá 14.9.: Tatra - Staří Psi 6:9, Brušperk - Werewolves 3:1
verča: Ne 9.9.: Palkovice - Janovice 4:9, Rybnikáři - Bruins 6:1, Hájov - Veřovice 8:1, Jestřábi - Kozlovice 4:6
Lukáš: So 8.9. Lahvators - Brušperk 3:11, Werewolves - Tatra 4:8, Staří Psi - Frenštát 6:4
Bětka: Pá 7.9.: Bartošovice - Fešáci 8:3, Independent - Závišice 10:8
BlueBoard.cz ShoutBoard